Kinderelferrat

Nico Kühle

Hendrik Will

Luis Kaps

Lars Hüske

Marius Höttecke

Tim Henze

Jannis Betten (Kika-Präsident)

Andre Höttecke

Kilian Lohkemper

Jan Kaps

Niklas Schrewe

Constantin Henze (Kinderprinz)

 


Kinderprinzenpaare

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Session 2020/2021

Constantin Henze I. und Maya Alferink I.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Session 2019/2020

Constantin Henze I. und Maya Alferink I.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Session 2018/2019

Niklas Schrewe I. und Lili Tikvic I.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Session 2017/2018

Marius Höttecke I. und Leonie Schrewe I.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Session 2016/2017

Luis Kaps I. und Lukrecija Vasiliauskaite I.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Session 2015/2016

Lars Hüske I. und Maja Weiken I.

2014/2015 Sebastian Matern II. und Lena Henze II.
2014/2015 Sebastian Matern II. und Lena Henze II.
2013/2014      Tim Bitterlich I.              Maike Herbst I.
2013/2014 Tim Bitterlich I. Maike Herbst I.
2012/2013      Leon Buchholz I.           Shania Mangels I.
2012/2013 Leon Buchholz I. Shania Mangels I.
2011/2012     Timo Dünschede I.         Kyra Diekfelder I.
2011/2012 Timo Dünschede I. Kyra Diekfelder I.
2010/2011    Jonas Bolzenius I.          Larissa Conredel  I.
2010/2011 Jonas Bolzenius I. Larissa Conredel I.
2009/2010    Dominik Gockel  I.          Janina Weide I.
2009/2010 Dominik Gockel I. Janina Weide I.
2008/2009    Joscha Henneböhl I.      Carolin Cordes I.
2008/2009 Joscha Henneböhl I. Carolin Cordes I.
2007/2008    Felix Lehmann I.            Alexa Hoffmann I.
2007/2008 Felix Lehmann I. Alexa Hoffmann I.
2006/2007    Fabian Nau I.                Viktoria Biene I.
2006/2007 Fabian Nau I. Viktoria Biene I.
2005/2006    Stefan Neumann I.         Theresa Höttecke I.
2005/2006 Stefan Neumann I. Theresa Höttecke I.
2004/2005    Ingmar Heeringa I.         Lisa-Marie Pieper I.
2004/2005 Ingmar Heeringa I. Lisa-Marie Pieper I.
2003/2004    Christof Ohrmann I.       Annika Föllmer II.
2003/2004 Christof Ohrmann I. Annika Föllmer II.
2002/2003    David Hähnel I.             Karina Hoche I.
2002/2003 David Hähnel I. Karina Hoche I.
2001/2002    Julian Theine I.             Elena Müller I.
2001/2002 Julian Theine I. Elena Müller I.
2000/2001    Marvin Bause I.            Dorothee Beule I.
2000/2001 Marvin Bause I. Dorothee Beule I.
1999/2000    Gregor Steinweg I.        Annika Mertens I.
1999/2000 Gregor Steinweg I. Annika Mertens I.
1998/1999    Christoph Pieper I.       Veronika Eickhoff I.
1998/1999 Christoph Pieper I. Veronika Eickhoff I.
1997/1998    Marcel Röhring II.         Ricarda Kroll I.
1997/1998 Marcel Röhring II. Ricarda Kroll I.
1996/1997    Marcel Höttecke I.      Lena Henneböhl I.
1996/1997 Marcel Höttecke I. Lena Henneböhl I.
1995/1996    Sebastian Becker I.     Desiree Bause II.
1995/1996 Sebastian Becker I. Desiree Bause II.
1994/1995    Manuel Sauerborn I.    Britta Diemel I.
1994/1995 Manuel Sauerborn I. Britta Diemel I.
1993/1994    Tobias Götte I.          Jessica Lier I.
1993/1994 Tobias Götte I. Jessica Lier I.
1992/1993    Sven Donner I.         Vera Markmann I.
1992/1993 Sven Donner I. Vera Markmann I.
1991/1992    Marc Ebbert I.           Silke Bokern I.
1991/1992 Marc Ebbert I. Silke Bokern I.
1990/1991    Daniel Schrewe I.       Tanja Schorlemer I.
1990/1991 Daniel Schrewe I. Tanja Schorlemer I.
1989/1990    Daniel Schrewe I.       Tanja Schorlemer I.
1989/1990 Daniel Schrewe I. Tanja Schorlemer I.
1988/1989    Markus Becker I.        Sabine  Röring I.
1988/1989 Markus Becker I. Sabine Röring I.
1987/1988    Jens Münzel I.           Desiree Biene I.
1987/1988 Jens Münzel I. Desiree Biene I.
1986/1987    Stefan Gödde I.         Mariella Stemann I.
1986/1987 Stefan Gödde I. Mariella Stemann I.
1985/1986    Ralf Becker I.            Nicole  Wittkamp I.
1985/1986 Ralf Becker I. Nicole Wittkamp I.